E-Junioren Kreispokal

 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 16.03.  09:00   JFC Gera   vs.   SG Wismut Gera   1 : 4 
 So. 17.03.  10:30   SV BW Auma   vs.   1. FC Greiz   3 : 0  n.E.
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.11.  10:30   SV BW Auma   vs.   SG SV Zehma   8 : 0 
 Sa. 24.11.  10:30   Motor Altenburg   vs.   SG Wismut Gera   0 : 4 
 Sa. 24.11.  14:00   SG Lusaner SC   vs.   JFC Gera   1 : 6 
 Sa. 01.12.  09:30   SG Lok Altenburg   vs.   1. FC Greiz   2 : 3 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 27.09.  17:30   FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   SG Lusaner SC   0 : 5 
 Sa. 29.09.  10:30   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   JFC Gera   2 : 4 
     OTG Gera   vs.   SG Wismut Gera   0 : 13 
     SG Ronneburg   vs.   SG SV Zehma   1 : 7 
 So. 30.09.  10:30   1. FC Greiz   vs.   SG Zeulenroda   4 : 1 
     SG Lok Altenburg   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   2 : 0  W
 So. 14.10.  10:30   Motor Altenburg   vs.   SG Wünschendorf   10 : 0 
     SV BW Auma   vs.   SV Rositz   2 : 0  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 18.08.  09:00   SG Lusaner SC   vs.   SG VfL 1990 Gera   3 : 1 
 So. 19.08.  10:30   FSV Langenleuba-N.   vs.   SG Lok Altenburg   0 : 1 
     SVE Bad Köstritz   vs.   OTG Gera   0 : 10 
     SG Wünschendorf   vs.   SG Münchenbernsdorf   2 : 1  n.V.
     SG Wintersdorf   vs.   SV Rositz   2 : 5 
     FSV Berga   vs.   SG Zeulenroda   1 : 7 
     SV Lumpzig   vs.   SG SV Zehma   0 : 1 
     SG Langenwetzendorf   vs.   SV BW Auma   1 : 5 
     SG Ronneburg   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   9 : 4 
     SG SV Schmölln   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 6 


E1-Junioren Kreisoberliga

 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   61 : 11   31  
 Wismut Gera   56 : 16   31  
 Lusan   34 : 20   21  
 ZFC Meuselwitz   28 : 29   16  
 Greiz   17 : 50   10  
 Zeulenroda   28 : 33   9  
 SG Schmölln   19 : 50   4  
 SG VfL Gera   16 : 50   4  

E2-Junioren Kreisoberliga

 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   61 : 11   31  
 Wismut Gera   56 : 16   31  
 Lusan   34 : 20   21  
 ZFC Meuselwitz   28 : 29   16  
 Greiz   17 : 50   10  
 Zeulenroda   28 : 33   9  
 SG Schmölln   19 : 50   4  
 SG VfL Gera   16 : 50   4  

E3-Junioren Kreisliga St.B

 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera III   42 : 13   22  
 SG OTG Gera   38 : 15   20  
 Ronneburg   39 : 19   18  
 SG Zehma   23 : 22   18  
 SG VfL Gera II   29 : 26   13  
 Rüdersdorf   22 : 24   9  
 Lumpzig   19 : 28   9  
 Bad Köstritz   12 : 40   9  
 SG Lusan II   8 : 45   0  
4 1 8 3 2 3