D-Junioren Thüringenpokal

 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.09.  10:30   SV Eisenberg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   9 : 1 
     JFC Unstrut   vs.   Rot Weiß Erfurt   2 : 0 
     SG Niederorschel   vs.   SC Heiligenstadt   4 : 2  n.V.
     SG Buttlar   vs.   SG Breitungen   7 : 1 
     JFC Saale-Orla   vs.   FC Saalfeld   0 : 5 
     SV Bad Salzungen   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   8 : 0 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   0 : 1 
     BSV Sondershausen   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   2 : 1 
     Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   SC Weimar   2 : 11 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord   4 : 1 
     BW Neustadt/O.   vs.   FC CZ Jena (Mä.)   0 : 6 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   SG Wismut Gera   0 : 2 
     SCHOTT Jena   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 6 
     FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   FC Thür. Jena   1 : 4 
 Mi. 23.09.  18:00   SSV Schlotheim   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Süd   1 : 14 
 Mi. 30.09.  17:30   SG Bad Berka   vs.   FC CZ Jena   1 : 5 


D1-Junioren Talente-Liga

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Eichsfeld Süd   19 : 8   10  
 SC Heiligenstadt   27 : 5   9  
 FC RW Erfurt II   13 : 7   9  
 FC CZ Jena II   11 : 13   5  
 SG Wismut   8 : 7   3  
 FC CZ Jena (Mä.)   3 : 12   3  
 JFC Gera   3 : 10   1  
 Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 0   0  
 ZFC Meuselwitz   4 : 26   0  

D2-Junioren Verbandsliga

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 SV Eisenberg   24 : 4   12  
 Thür. Jena   14 : 3   12  
 JFC Gera II   11 : 3   9  
 SG Wismut II   7 : 4   9  
 JFC Saale-Orla   5 : 5   6  
 FC Saalfeld   7 : 8   6  
 1. FC Greiz   6 : 8   3  
 Jena Zwätzen   5 : 12   3  
 SCHOTT Jena   4 : 19   0  
 SV BW Neustadt/O.   1 : 18   0  

D3-Junioren Kreisoberliga

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 ZFC Meuselwitz II   34 : 0   12  
 FSV Langenleuba   17 : 1   12  
 Langenwetzendorf   9 : 7   9  
 Motor Altenburg   6 : 5   6  
 JFC Gera III   4 : 8   6  
 SV Rositz   7 : 9   4  
 SG Ronneburg   3 : 12   4  
 RSV Altenburg   5 : 8   3  
 Wismut Gera III   6 : 18   3  
 SV Rositz II   5 : 17   3  
 SG Schmölln   2 : 5   1  
 Lusaner SC   5 : 13   1  

5 7 8 0 3 2