B-Junioren Thüringenpokal

 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 23.03.  11:00   Wacker Gotha   vs.   Rot Weiß Erfurt II  - : -
     SC Weimar   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen  - : -
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 31.10.  11:00   SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   SC Weimar   2 : 3 
     SG Rudolstadt   vs.   Wacker Gotha   1 : 5 
 Mi. 31.10.  12:00   Rot Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   2 : 1 
     JFC Gera   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.09.  10:30   Rot Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Süd   4 : 1 
     SC Weimar   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   4 : 0 
     SCHOTT Jena   vs.   BW Neustadt/O.   3 : 2  n.V.
     Germania Ilmenau   vs.   SG Rudolstadt   1 : 2 
     FSV Sömmerda   vs.   JFC Gera   3 : 5 
 Sa. 15.09.  11:00   Wacker Gotha   vs.   Suhler SV   5 : 3  n.V.
     SG Barchfeld   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 3 
 Sa. 15.09.  11:30   GW Stadtroda   vs.   SC Heiligenstadt   0 : 5 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 11.08.  10:00   FC Saalfeld   vs.   Rot Weiß Erfurt II   2 : 3 
 Sa. 11.08.  10:30   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SG Eisenberg   7 : 0 
     SC Weimar   vs.   SG Wandersleben   12 : 0 
     SCHOTT Jena   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   3 : 2 
     SG Oberlind   vs.   Germania Ilmenau   2 : 9 
     SG Arenshausen   vs.   SC Heiligenstadt   0 : 9 
     GW Stadtroda   vs.   Jena-Zwätzen   5 : 4  n.E.
     VfB Oberweimar   vs.   SG Rudolstadt   0 : 13 
     Empor Erfurt   vs.   FSV Sömmerda   0 : 5 
     VfB Oldisleben   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 12 
     Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   BW Neustadt/O.   0 : 12 
 So. 12.08.  10:30   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Süd   1 : 4 
     FSV Bad Langensalz   vs.   Wacker Gotha   0 : 10 
     SG Meiningen   vs.   Suhler SV   3 : 12 
     JFC Gera   vs.   SG Wismut Gera   9 : 0 
 So. 12.08.  15:00   SG Eltetal   vs.   SG Barchfeld   0 : 3 


B-Junioren Verbandsliga

 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   61 : 12   31  
 Weimar   53 : 19   27  
 Meuselwitz   51 : 25   27  
 Neustadt/O.   34 : 17   25  
 FC CZ Jena II   50 : 13   22  
 SCHOTT Jena   46 : 21   20  
 Rudolstadt   24 : 30   17  
 Jena-Zwätzen   25 : 36   15  
 Eisenberg   14 : 59   5  
 SG Wismut   16 : 75   5  
 Empor Erfurt   10 : 39   4  
 Saalfeld   16 : 54   3  
4 0 2 5 7 2