B-Junioren Thüringenpokal

 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 31.10.  10:30   Wacker Gotha   vs.   WSG Zella Mehlis   ausgef.   
     Rot Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   SSV Schlotheim   0 : 3 
     FC CZ Jena II   vs.   JFC Gera   4 : 3  n.V.
     SG Barchfeld   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 19.09.  18:00   SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 2 
 Sa. 21.09.  10:30   BSV Sondershausen   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   2 : 9 
     Rot Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   SG 1. Suhler SV   12 : 0 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SSV Schlotheim   2 : 4  n.V.
     VfB Oberweimar   vs.   Wacker Gotha   3 : 6 
     SG Barchfeld   vs.   SG Schleiz   6 : 0 
 Sa. 21.09.  13:00   Erfurt Nord   vs.   JFC Gera   1 : 8 
 Mi. 25.09.  18:00   SCHOTT Jena   vs.   WSG Zella Mehlis   2 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.08.  10:30   SG Schleiz   vs.   FC Saalfeld   5 : 2 
     SG RW Buttlar   vs.   SG Barchfeld   1 : 2 
     SSV Schlotheim   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   4 : 0 
     SG Großmannsrod   vs.   WSG Zella Mehlis   3 : 5 
     SG Jüchsen   vs.   SG 1. Suhler SV   0 : 6 
     VfB Artern   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   1 : 3 
     BSG Chemie Kahla   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 21 
     Union Mühlhausen   vs.   Wacker Gotha   3 : 12 
     SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Süd   6 : 1 
     SG Rudolstadt   vs.   Rot Weiß Erfurt II   0 : 2 
 So. 18.08.  12:00   VfB Oberweimar   vs.   Jena-Zwätzen   6 : 3 
 Mi. 21.08.  18:30   SV Westring Gotha   vs.   Erfurt Nord   0 : 7 
 Sa. 24.08.  10:30   SG Wismut Gera   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   1 : 21 
 Di. 03.09.  18:00   SC Weimar   vs.   SCHOTT Jena   2 : 5 


B-Junioren Verbandsliga

 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   59 : 7   27  
 FC CZ Jena II   68 : 11   26  
 Meuselwitz   63 : 14   21  
 SG Schleiz   29 : 35   19  
 Saalfeld   26 : 12   16  
 Erfurt Nord   32 : 34   15  
 SCHOTT Jena   24 : 39   12  
 Rudolstadt   36 : 21   11  
 Jena-Zwätzen   11 : 38   3  
 SG Wismut   9 : 89   3  
 Weimar   5 : 62   0  
5 1 5 1 3 3