Der Spielplan der D2-Junioren Kreisoberliga - FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 12.09. 10:30  Motor Altenburg   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   3 : 1 
 2.  Sa, 18.09. 10:30  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera II   3 : 0 
 3.  So, 26.09. 10:30  ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   8 : 1 
 4.  So, 03.10. 10:30  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SG Ronneburg   4 : 2 
 5.  So, 10.10. 09:00  Spielfrei     FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 6.  So, 17.10. 10:30  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   4 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 20.11. 10:30  SG SV Schmölln   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 8.  So, 28.11. 10:30  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SG Rositz  - : -
 9.  Sa, 04.12. 09:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 10.  So, 06.03. 10:30  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   Motor Altenburg  - : -
 11.  So, 13.03. 09:00  BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 12.  So, 20.03. 09:00  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
 13.  Sa, 26.03. 09:00  SG Ronneburg   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 14.  So, 03.04. 10:30  Spielfrei     FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 15.  Sa, 07.05. 10:00  TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 16.  So, 15.05. 10:30  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SG SV Schmölln  - : -
 17.  Sa, 21.05. 10:30  SG Rositz   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 18.  So, 05.06. 09:00  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

D1-Junioren Talente-Liga

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Thüringen Jena   18 : 5   15  
 SC Heiligenstadt   11 : 5   12  
 FC CZ Jena II   8 : 4   10  
 FC RW Erfurt II   8 : 5   9  
 JFC Gera   11 : 12   6  
 Eichsfeld Süd   4 : 11   4  
 FC CZ Jena (Mä.)   1 : 9   3  
 BSG Wismut Gera   4 : 14   3  

D2-Junioren Kreisoberliga

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 RSV Altenburg   22 : 8   12  
 Motor Altenburg   20 : 10   12  
 SG Rositz   14 : 7   9  
 FSV Langenleuba   13 : 14   9  
 SG Ronneburg   10 : 12   6  
 ZFC Meuselwitz II   17 : 20   6  
 BSG Wismut Gera II   8 : 15   6  
 TSV Rüdersdorf   9 : 16   3  
 SG SV Schmölln   3 : 14   0  

6 1 6 9 0 6